Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTeamOppositionHome/AwayResult
Football25/02/2019Boys-U13AAlleyn's SchoolHome: Main School Site Lost 3-4
Football25/02/2019Boys-U13BBickley Park SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 3-0
Football25/02/2019Boys-U13CBickley Park SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 1-0
Basketball25/02/2019Boys-U18AGlyn SchoolAway: Main School Won 52-50
Rugby Sevens25/02/2019Boys-U16AWhitgift SchoolN: Croham Manor Rd See Report
Hockey26/02/2019Boys-U13AReigate Grammar SchoolHome: Upper Astro Won 4-1
Hockey26/02/2019Boys-U13BReigate Grammar SchoolHome: Lower Astro Won 6-1
Squash26/02/2019Boys-U14ALancing CollegeAway: Main School Won
Squash26/02/2019Boys-U13ALancing CollegeAway: Main School Won
Squash26/02/2019Boys-U12ALancing CollegeAway Cancelled
Rugby Sevens27/02/20191st VIIEltham CollegeAway: Main Gate See Report
Basketball27/02/2019Boys-U15ALingfield CollegeAway: Main School Won 35-10
Water Polo27/02/2019Boys-U11ADulwich Prep LondonAway: Main School See Report
Hockey28/02/2019Boys-U15ASt George's College, WeybridgeAway Cancelled
Hockey28/02/2019Boys-U15BSt George's College, WeybridgeAway Cancelled
Hockey28/02/2019Boys-U15CSt George's College, WeybridgeAway: Water Astro Cancelled
Water Polo28/02/2019Boys-U13ACity of London SchoolHome: Main School Site Won 5-0
Water Polo28/02/2019Boys-U13AWhitgift SchoolHome: Main School Site Won 4-1
Water Polo28/02/2019Boys-U13ALondon Oratory SchoolHome: Main School Site Won 11-0
Football28/02/2019Boys-U11AMonks Orchard SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 4-3
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U13Au13A London Cuptbc
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U13AAlleyn's SchoolN Lost 1-2
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U12CReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1a Won 3-2
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U12DReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1b Won 1-0
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U12AReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1a Lost 1-2
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U12BReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1b Won 4-2
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U11ATriangular Hockey FixturesHome: Main School Site Won 0-0
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U11BTriangular Hockey FixturesHome: Main School Site Won 0-0
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U18AArdingly CollegeAway: Main School Lost 2-4
Hockey01/03/2019Boys-U15BArdingly CollegeHome: Main School Site Won 3-1
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U13CReigate Grammar SchoolHome: Upper Astro Won 4-1
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U13DReigate Grammar SchoolHome: Upper Astro Won 6-3
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U16AArdingly CollegeAway Won 8-1
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U15AArdingly CollegeHome Won 3-1
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U14BArdingly CollegeHome: Main School Site Won 8-0
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U13AReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Main School Entrance Cancelled
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U13BReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Main School Entrance Cancelled
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U18BArdingly CollegeAway Lost 0-1
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U16BArdingly CollegeHome Won 3-0
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U15CArdingly CollegeAway Lost 1-2
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U14AArdingly CollegeHome Won 8-0
Hockey02/03/2019Boys-U14CArdingly CollegeAway Won 4-1
Water Polo02/03/2019Boys-U18ADulwich CollegeN: Nottingham NG7 2RD Lost 0-2
Water Polo02/03/2019Boys-U18AThe Manchester Grammar SchoolN: Nottingham NG7 2RD Won 4-2
Water Polo02/03/2019Boys-U18ABolton School Boys DivisionN: Nottingham NG7 2RD Lost 0-6
Water Polo02/03/2019Boys-U18AThe Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' SchoolN: Nottingham NG7 2RD Won 6-2
Rugby Sevens03/03/20191st VIIReigate Charity 7sN: Dovers Green Rd See Report
Rugby Sevens03/03/20191st VII GirlsReigate Charity 7sN: Dovers Green Rd See Report
Rugby Sevens03/03/2019Boys-U14AThe Cedars U14 7s competitionAway: Coombe Rd Won 0-0
Rugby Sevens03/03/2019Boys-U14AChrist's HospitalN See Report
Rugby Sevens03/03/20191st VIIWimbledon CollegeN: Reigate Lost 7-22
Rugby Sevens03/03/2019Boys-U14ASt Benedict's SchoolN: Coombe Rd Won 26-17
Rugby Sevens03/03/2019Boys-U14AEpsom CollegeN Draw 24-24
Rugby Sevens03/03/20191st VIIChrist's Hospital Girls-U18AN: Reigate Rd Won 45-0
Hockey04/03/2019Boys-U13Bu13B London / Surrey PlateAway: Woking GU21 3RT
Hockey04/03/2019Boys-U14CCaterham SchoolHome: Main School Site Won 7-0
Hockey04/03/2019Boys-U13BSt George's College, Weybridgetbc Draw 1-1
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14AThe Ashcombe SchoolN: JFS Pitch 5 Walkover
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14ASurrey 7sN: Purley CR8 3YP See Report
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14ATiffin SchoolN: JFS Pitch 5 Lost 5-33
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14AEmanuel SchoolN: JFS Pitch 5 Won 26-15
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14AWallington County Grammar SchoolN: JFS Pitch 5 Won 17-5
Water Polo05/03/2019Boys-U15AAlleyn's SchoolN: Billing Road Won 8-2
Water Polo05/03/2019Boys-U15AThe Manchester Grammar SchoolN: Billing Road Won 5-1
Water Polo05/03/2019Boys-U15ANorthampton School for BoysAway: Main School Won 2-1
Water Polo05/03/2019Boys-U15ABolton School Boys DivisionN: Billing Road Won 3-2
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14ASt James Senior Boys' SchoolN: JFS Pitch 5 Won 33-5
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14AGordon's SchoolN: JFS Pitch 2 Won 26-5
Hockey05/03/2019Boys-U18ASt John's School, LeatherheadHome: Upper Astro Won 2-0
Rugby Sevens05/03/2019Boys-U14AHinchley Wood SchoolN: JFS Pitch 2 Won 15-14
Squash05/03/20191stCity of London Freemen'sAway: Main School Cancelled
Squash05/03/2019Boys-U14AReed's SchoolAway: Main School Entrance Won
Squash05/03/2019Boys-U14AReed's SchoolAway Won
Hockey06/03/2019Boys-U18AHockey 6's @ St Georgestbc
Rugby Sevens06/03/2019Boys-U16ASurrey 7sN: Park Ave Cancelled
Rugby Sevens06/03/2019Boys-U16AReigate Grammar SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens06/03/2019Boys-U16AJohn Fisher SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens06/03/2019Boys-U16AGordon's SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Football06/03/20192nd XICaterham SchoolHome: Main School Site Cancelled
Hockey06/03/2019Boys-U18BKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Old Cranleighans Lost 1-3
Hockey06/03/2019Boys-U18CKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Lower Astro Lost 0-1
Rugby Union06/03/2019Boys-U15AKing's College, TauntonAway: Main School Won 15-14
Basketball06/03/2019Boys-U15AGlyn SchoolAway: Main School Lost 40-70
Hockey07/03/2019Boys-U15AReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1 Won 1-0
Hockey07/03/2019Boys-U15BReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 2 Won 4-1
Football07/03/2019Boys-U11ASt. John's PrimaryAway: Spring Park Rd Draw 0-0
Water Polo07/03/2019Boys-U12AParksideHome: Main School Site Lost 7-10
Handball07/03/2019Boys-U16AOasis CoulsdonAway Won 14-12
Hockey08/03/2019Boys-U11AU11A London Cuptbc Won 0-0
Hockey08/03/2019Boys-U11Bu11B London Platetbc
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13ASurrey 7sHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 0-0
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BSt James Senior Boys' SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 4 Lost 5-10
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13ACity of London Freemen'sN: Sandilands Pitch 1 Won 40-0
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13ACaterham SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 1 Won 35-0
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BEpsom CollegeN: Sandilands Pitch 4 Won 15-5
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BGlyn SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 4 Won 25-10
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13AEmanuel SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 1 Won 35-0
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13ASt John's School, LeatherheadN: Sandilands Pitch 1 Won 25-5
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BThe Harrodian SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 2 See Report
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13ATiffin SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 1 Won 15-0
Hockey08/03/2019Boys-U12EKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Won 2-1
Hockey08/03/2019Boys-U12FKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Won 5-0
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BHampton SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 2 Lost 5-20
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13AWhitgift SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 1 Lost 10-15
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BJohn Fisher SchoolN: Sandilands Pitch 2 See Report
Hockey08/03/2019Boys-U18ACaterham SchoolHome: Main School Site Cancelled
Hockey08/03/2019Boys-U18BCaterham SchoolHome Cancelled
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13AEpsom CollegeN Cancelled
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13ARichard Challoner SchoolN Cancelled
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13AReigate Grammar SchoolN Cancelled
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13AWimbledon CollegeN Cancelled
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BWallington County Grammar SchoolN See Report
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BDulwich CollegeN See Report
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BRGS, GuildfordN See Report
Rugby Sevens08/03/2019Boys-U13BCity of London Freemen'sN See Report
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U14AKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Lost 1-6
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U14BKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Won 3-1
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U12AKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Lower Astro Won 5-0
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U12BKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Lower Astro Lost 1-3
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U12CKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Upper Astro Won 4-0
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U12DKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Upper Astro Won 9-0
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U13AKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Lost 5-10
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U13BKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Lost 2-5
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U13CKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Won 5-2
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U13DKingston Grammar SchoolAway: Ditton Field Won 6-3
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U16AKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Lower Astro Won 2-0
Hockey09/03/2019Boys-U16BKingston Grammar SchoolHome: Upper Astro Lost 1-3
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U13ABerkhmamsted 7sN: Berkhamsted HP4 2BB Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11ABerkhamsteadAway: Castle Hill Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U13AWarwick SchoolN: Pitch 2 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11AThe Manchester Grammar SchoolN: Kitchener Pitch 3 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U16AQE Barnet 7sN: Barnet EN5 4DQ Won 0-0
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U14ANew Hall SchoolN: Pitch 7 Draw 10-10
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U14AQE Barnet 7sN: Barnet EN5 4DQ See Report
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11ABerkhamsted SchoolN: Kitchener Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U13ACampion School, EssexN: Pitch 1 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11ASt John's School, NorthwoodN: Kitchener Pitch 3 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U16ASutton Valence SchoolN: Pitch 2 Won 19-7
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U13ACwmtawe Community SchoolN: Pitch 1 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U14AThe King's School, GloucesterN: Pitch 2 Won 53-0
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U16ALangley SchoolN: Pitch 6 Won 35-5
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11AEmanuel SchoolN: Kitchener Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U14AEton CollegeN: Pitch 5 Won 21-12
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11AWarwick SchoolN: Kitchener Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U16AUniversity College School (UCS)N: Pitch 3 Draw 19-19
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11AWetherby Preparatory SchoolN: Kitchener Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U14AJohn Fisher Schooltbc: Pitch 2 Won 17-5
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U11ANewland HouseN: Kitchener Pitch 3 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U16AWhitgift Schooltbc: Pitch 5 Lost 19-26
Rugby Sevens10/03/2019Boys-U14AAbingdon Schooltbc: Pitch 2 Lost 15-17
Hockey11/03/2019Boys-U13ALangley Park School for BoysN: Wishbone Way Lost 0-2
Football11/03/20191st XIArchbishop Tenison's CofE High SchoolHome: Main School Site Won 7-1
Football11/03/2019Boys-U11AHarris Academy BensonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 7-1
Football11/03/2019Boys-U12AThe Cedars SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 3-2
Football11/03/2019Boys-U12BThe Cedars SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 3-0
Basketball11/03/2019Boys-U18ALingfield CollegeHome: Main School Site Won 53-32
Rugby Sevens12/03/2019Boys-U15ASurrey 7sN: Park Ave Cancelled
Rugby Sevens12/03/2019Boys-U15AHalliford SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens12/03/2019Boys-U15AGordon's SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens12/03/2019Boys-U15AJohn Fisher SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens12/03/2019Boys-U15AReigate Grammar SchoolN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens12/03/2019Boys-U15ALingfield CollegeN: Caterham Pitch 4 Cancelled
Football12/03/2019Boys-U13ASt Peter's School, GuildfordHome: Main School Site Postponed
Football12/03/2019Boys-U15AThe Cedars SchoolHome: Main School Site Cancelled
Squash12/03/2019Boys-U15ADulwich CollegeHome: Main School Site Won
Squash12/03/2019Boys-U13ADulwich CollegeHome: Main School Site Won
Rugby Sevens13/03/20191st VIISurrey 7sN: Richmond TW9 2SF See Report
Rugby Sevens13/03/20191st VIIJohn Fisher SchoolN: RA Pitch 3 Lost 0-38
Rugby Sevens13/03/20191st VIIMarlborough CollegeN: RA Pitch 3 Lost 10-22
Football13/03/2019Boys-U11APremier League Trophy TournamentHome: Main School Site
Football13/03/2019Boys-U11BPremier League Trophy TournamentHome: Main School Site
Rugby Sevens13/03/20191st VIILondon Oratory SchoolN: RA Pitch 3 Won 29-10
Rugby Sevens13/03/20191st VIIHampton Schooltbc: RA Pitch 6 Lost 7-33
Football13/03/2019Boys-U16AThe Cedars SchoolAway: Main School Won 6-2
Squash13/03/20191stRGS, GuildfordAway: Bourne Tennis Club Won
Squash13/03/2019Boys-U17ARGS, GuildfordAway: Bourne Tennis Club Draw
Squash13/03/20192ndRGS, GuildfordAway: RGS Main School Draw
Water Polo14/03/2019Girls-U18ABedford Modern SchoolN: Billing Road Won 3-1
Water Polo14/03/2019Girls-U18ASt Bede's and St Joseph's Catholic CollegeN: Billing Road Won 4-0
Water Polo14/03/2019Girls-U18AAlleyn's SchoolN: Billing Road Lost 1-7
Water Polo14/03/2019Girls-U18ABedford Modern SchoolN: Billing Road Lost 1-3
Hockey14/03/2019Boys-U15ACaterham SchoolAway: Main School Cancelled
Hockey14/03/2019Boys-U15BCaterham SchoolHome: Lower Astro Won 5-1
Hockey14/03/2019Boys-U15CCaterham SchoolAway: Main School Won 10-1
Football14/03/2019Boys-U13AKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Main School Site Won 5-0
Football14/03/2019Boys-U13BKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Draw 2-2
Football14/03/2019Boys-U13CKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 2-0
Football14/03/2019Boys-U14AThe Cedars SchoolAway: Main School Cancelled
Netball14/03/20191st VIICaterham SchoolHome Won 19-11
Netball14/03/20192nd VIICaterham SchoolHome Won 19-13
Netball14/03/20193rd VIICaterham SchoolHome Lost 6-17
Netball14/03/20194th VIICaterham SchoolHome Cancelled
Hockey15/03/2019Boys-U12CLangley Park School for BoysAway: Hockey Pitch Won 7-2
Hockey15/03/2019Boys-U12DLangley Park School for BoysAway: Hockey Pitch Won 6-3
Hockey15/03/2019Boys-U12ELangley Park School for BoysHome: Upper Astro Won 7-1
Hockey15/03/2019Boys-U12FLangley Park School for BoysHome: Upper Astro Won 6-3
Football15/03/2019Boys-U16AHarris Academy South NorwoodHome: Main School Site Postponed
Football15/03/2019Boys-U11ABickley Park SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Draw 1-1
Football15/03/2019Boys-U11BBickley Park SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Lost 1-7
Hockey15/03/2019Boys-U18ALangley Park School for BoysHome: Main School Site Lost 2-3
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U12BRoyal Russell SchoolHome: Lower Astro Won 4-1
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U12CRoyal Russell SchoolHome: Lower Astro Won 6-0
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U12DRoyal Russell SchoolHome: Upper Astro Cancelled
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U18AReed's SchoolHome: Lower Astro Cancelled
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U15AReed's SchoolAway Cancelled
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U15BReed's SchoolAway: Main School Entrance Lost 1-2
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U13CReed's SchoolAway Won 3-0
Rugby Sevens16/03/2019Boys-U13ADulwich Prep 7sAway Won 0-0
Rugby Sevens16/03/2019Boys-U12ADulwich Prep 7sN See Report
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U15CReed's SchoolHome: Upper Astro Won 4-3
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U16AReed's SchoolAway Lost 2-4
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U16BReed's SchoolAway Lost 1-7
Hockey16/03/2019Boys-U14BReed's SchoolHome: Upper Astro Draw 0-0
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U14AReigate 7sAway: Dovers Green Rd See Report
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U16ARGS Guildford 7s TournamentAway: Guildford GU4 8AT Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U15AJohn Peroni 7sAway: Coombe Ln Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U14AWarwick SchoolN: Pitch 1 Lost 7-10
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U12ALangley Park School for BoysN: Pitch 9 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U12AReigate 7sAway: Dovers Green Rd Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U12ASkinners' SchoolN: Pitch 8 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U14AEltham CollegeN: Pitch 1 Lost 0-14
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U12AColfe's SchoolN: Pitch 9 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U14ARobert Clack SchoolN: Pitch 1 Won 15-7
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U12ABerkhamsted SchoolN: Pitch 10 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U12AWarwick SchoolN: Pitch 10 Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U15ASevenoaks SchoolN: Pitch 4 Old Wimbledonians RFC Cancelled
Rugby Sevens17/03/2019Boys-U14AThe Portsmouth Grammar Schooltbc: Pitch 3 Lost 0-31
Rugby Sevens18/03/2019Boys-U13AReigate Grammar SchoolN Won 30-0
Rugby Union19/03/2019Boys-U15AHymers CollegeN: Sixways Stadium Won 45-5
Hockey19/03/2019Boys-U12BSt George's College, Weybridgetbc Lost 1-1
Football19/03/2019Boys-U12AKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 3-1
Football19/03/2019Boys-U12BKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Lost 0-1
Football19/03/2019Boys-U12CKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Lost 1-6
Football19/03/2019Boys-U12DKing's College School (KCS), WimbledonHome: Sandilands Playing Field Lost 0-4
Hockey19/03/2019Boys-U16ARoyal Russell SchoolAway: Main School Cancelled
Netball20/03/20191st VIICity of London Freemen'sAway Lost 9-20
Netball20/03/20192nd VIICity of London Freemen'sAway Lost 5-11
Netball20/03/20193rd VIICity of London Freemen'sAway Won 3-1
Netball20/03/20192nd VIIDunottar School Girls-U18BN: Ashtead Park Won 17-4
Football20/03/2019Boys-U13BRiddlesdown CollegiateAway: Main School Lost 1-3
Football20/03/2019Boys-U11AElmwood Junior SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Won 3-0
Football20/03/2019Boys-U11BElmhurst School for BoysHome: Sandilands Playing Field Lost 1-4
Football20/03/2019Boys-U11BElmhurst School for BoysHome: Sandilands Playing Field Lost 1-4
Football20/03/20191st XIThe Cedars SchoolAway: Main School Cancelled
Water Polo20/03/2019Boys-U18ACity of London SchoolHome: Main School Site Won 8-0
Water Polo20/03/2019Boys-U18ADulwich CollegeHome: Main School Site Draw 3-3
Squash20/03/20191stSevenoaks SchoolAway: Sennocke Centre Lost
Squash20/03/2019Boys-U14ASevenoaks SchoolAway: Sennocke Centre Cancelled
Rugby Sevens21/03/2019Boys-U11ADownsend SchoolN: Pitch 2 Draw 5-5
Rugby Sevens21/03/2019Boys-U11ADulwich CollegeN: Pitch 2 Lost 5-10
Rugby Sevens21/03/2019Boys-U11AMilbourne Lodge SchoolN: Pitch 2 Lost 5-25
Rugby Sevens21/03/2019Boys-U11AHampton Prep SchoolN: Pitch 1 Lost 10-35
Hockey21/03/2019Boys-U18AEastbourne CollegeAway: Beresford Astroturf Lost 2-4
Hockey21/03/2019Boys-U15ARGS, GuildfordAway: Broadwater School Lost 2-3
Hockey21/03/2019Boys-U15CRGS, GuildfordAway: Broadwater School Lost 0-2
Rugby Sevens21/03/2019Boys-U11ASt Paul's SchoolN: Pitch 1 Lost 5-25
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12AWallington County Grammar SchoolN: Wimbledon College Pitch 5 Won 20-0
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12AReigate Grammar SchoolN: Wimbledon College Pitch 5 Won 15-10
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12AParkside SchoolN: Wimbledon College Pitch 5 Won 25-0
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12ASt Andrew's Catholic SchoolN: Wimbledon College Pitch 5 Won 15-10
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12ARichard Challoner SchoolN: Wimbledon College Pitch 5 Won 20-5
Football22/03/2019Boys-U13AThe Cedars SchoolHome: Main School Site Postponed
Football22/03/2019Boys-U13BThe Cedars SchoolHome: Sandilands Playing Field Postponed
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12ARGS, GuildfordN Cancelled
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12AHampton SchoolN Lost 0-10
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12AWimbledon CollegeN Lost 5-10
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12AJohn Fisher SchoolN Cancelled
Rugby Sevens22/03/2019Boys-U12ACaterham SchoolN Lost 5-10
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U15CHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Upper Astro Won 2-1
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U12AHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Lower Astro Lost 0-6
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U12BHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Lower Astro Won 7-2
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U16AHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Lower Astro Won 7-2
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U16BHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Upper Astro Lost 2-3
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U14AHurstpierpoint CollegeAway: South Astroturf Lost 0-2
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U14BHurstpierpoint CollegeAway: Highfield Won 3-2
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U14CHurstpierpoint CollegeAway: West Astroturf Lost 2-5
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U15AHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Lower Astro Lost 0-1
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U15BHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Upper Astro Won 4-1
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U18AHurstpierpoint CollegeAway: South Astroturf Won 3-2
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U18BHurstpierpoint CollegeAway: Highfield Lost 0-2
Hockey23/03/2019Boys-U18CHurstpierpoint CollegeAway: West Astroturf Won 3-1