Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Sunday 24 March
School Production GET IN – Three One-Act Plays » All Day Event iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U12A vs London Oratory 7s » 09:00 - 16:30 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U15A vs London Oratory 7s » 09:00 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15B Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Monday 25 March
German IGCSE speaking exams » All Day Event iCal
Technical Rehearsal » All Day Event iCal
ABRSM Exams week » All Day Event iCal
Reports posted on Firefly: 3 » All Day Event iCal
Cricket 2nd X1 Training » 07:00 - 08:15 iCal
Cricket 3rd X1 Training » 07:00 - 08:15 iCal
School Assembly » 08:35 iCal
Third Year Self-Esteem & Body Image Workshop » 08:55 - 10:10 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U13A vs Rosslyn Park 7s » 09:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens 1st VII Training » 13:20 - 14:10 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U16A Training » 13:20 - 14:10 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U13A Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U11A Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15B Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Croydon Schools’ Music Association » 16:00 - 21:00 iCal
Football Boys-U13A vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U13B vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U13C vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
CCF » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Football Boys-U12B vs Whitgift School Boys-U12A » 16:15 iCal
Tuesday 26 March
German IGCSE speaking exams » All Day Event iCal
Third Year Booster Vaccinations » All Day Event iCal
Fourth Year Colours Awards » 08:35 iCal
Rugby Sevens 1st VII vs Rosslyn Park 7s » 10:00 iCal
School Production Dress Rehearsal – Three One-Act Plays » 15:45 - 20:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U14A Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15B Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U18A Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Football Boys-U16A vs Harris Academy South Norwood » 16:00 iCal
Water Polo Boys-U13A vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:30 - 18:00 iCal
Squash 1st vs Lancing College » 17:00 iCal
Squash Boys-U15A vs Lancing College » 17:00 iCal
Spring Concert » 19:00 - 21:00 iCal
Wednesday 27 March
U6 trip departs to CERN, Geneva, to 28th » All Day Event iCal
Year 4 Booster Vaccinations » All Day Event iCal
L6 Oxford and Cambridge Student Conference (Epsom) » All Day Event iCal
A Level History Conference » All Day Event iCal
Third Year Colours Awards » 08:35 iCal
Junior Form TfL Personal Safety Workshop » 08:35 - 09:30 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U16A vs Rosslyn Park 7s » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens 1st VII vs Rosslyn Park 7s (tbc) » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U16A vs Colston’s School » 10:40 iCal
Tangent: Easter Special » 13:40 iCal
Football Boys-U13A vs St Peter’s School, Guildford » 14:00 iCal
Netball 1st VII vs Wallington High School for Girls » 14:30 iCal
Netball 2nd VII vs Wallington High School for Girls » 14:30 iCal
Netball 3rd VII vs Wallington High School for Girls » 14:30 iCal
Netball 4th VII vs Wallington High School for Girls » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U15A Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15B Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Football 1st XI vs City of London Freemen’s » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U12A vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U12B vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U12C vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U12D vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Third Year Parents Evening » 18:00 iCal
School Production FIRST NIGHT – Three One-Act Plays » 19:30 iCal
Thursday 28 March
U6 trip departs to CERN, Geneva, to 28th » All Day Event iCal
FIELD DAY » All Day Event iCal
Public Speaking Event for L6 students » All Day Event iCal
Primary School’s Panathlon » All Day Event iCal
Cricket 1st X1 Training » 07:00 - 08:15 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U14A vs Rosslyn Park 7s » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U16A vs Rosslyn Park 7s (tbc) » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens 1st VII Girls Training » 13:20 - 14:10 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15B Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15A Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15A Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Cricket Boys-U15C Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U18A Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U14A vs Royal Russell School » 16:30 iCal
Bromley Youth Music Trust » 17:00 - 22:00 iCal
School Production SECOND PERFORMANCE – Three One-Act Plays » 19:30 - 22:00 iCal
Friday 29 March
U6 Assembly » 08:35 iCal
Second Year Colours Awards » 08:35 iCal
Rugby Sevens 1st VII Girls vs St John’s School, Leatherhead » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens 1st VII Girls vs Rosslyn Park 7s » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U14A vs Rosslyn Park 7s (tbc) » 10:00 - 18:00 iCal
Rugby Sevens Boys-U12A Training » 13:30 - 14:10 iCal
Hockey Boys-U12A vs Eltham College » 14:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U12B vs Eltham College » 14:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U12C vs Eltham College » 14:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U12D vs Eltham College » 14:00 iCal
Football Boys-U11A vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Football Boys-U11B vs Dulwich Prep London » 16:00 iCal
Cricket Boys-U14A Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U18A vs Eltham College » 17:00 iCal
Len Phillips Big Band Concert » 19:00 - 22:00 iCal
Saturday 30 March
Music Academy » 08:00 - 18:00 iCal
Hallmark Learning » 09:00 - 13:00 iCal
Excel in Key Subjects » 09:00 - 14:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U18B vs Eltham College » 09:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U18C vs Eltham College » 09:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U15A vs Eltham College » 09:00 iCal
Royal Institution Engineering and Computer Science Masterclasses » 10:00 - 12:30 iCal
Hockey Boys-U15B vs Eltham College » 10:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U14A vs Eltham College » 10:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U14B vs Eltham College » 10:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U13A vs Eltham College » 11:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U13B vs Eltham College » 11:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U13C vs Eltham College » 11:15 iCal
Hockey Boys-U13D vs Eltham College » 11:15 iCal
Music Academy: Chamber Orchestral Concert » 19:00 - 21:00 iCal
School Production GALA PERFORMANCE- Three One-Act Plays » 19:30 - 22:00 iCal