Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Monday 19 November
File and Book Check week » All Day Event iCal
School Assembly » 08:35 iCal
Sixth Form Council » 13:10 - 13:40 iCal
Football Boys-U14A vs Mossbourne Community Academy » 14:00 iCal
EPQ Presentation Evening » 15:45 - 17:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12A Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11A Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11B Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Hockey Indoor 1st V vs Whitgift School » 16:00 iCal
Basketball Boys-U15A vs Caterham School » 16:30 - 18:30 iCal
Hockey Indoor Boys-U13A vs Caterham School » 16:45 iCal
Trinity Bursray Fund Supporter Reception » 18:30 - 22:30 iCal
Surrey Radio Club » 19:30 - 22:00 iCal
Tuesday 20 November
Visiting Author Nicholas Bowling talk to Junior Year » 10:15 iCal
Visiting author Nicholas Bowling talk to First Year » 12:00 - 13:10 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13A vs Westcliff High School For Boys » 14:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13B vs Westcliff High School For Boys » 14:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15A vs Ravens Wood School » 14:30 iCal
Squash 1st vs Lancing College » 15:00 iCal
EPQ Presentation Evening » 15:45 - 17:00 iCal
Rugby Union 1st XV Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Rugby Union 2nd XV Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Rugby Union 3rd XV Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Coffee Concert » 16:00 iCal
Water Polo Boys-U16A vs Eltham College » 16:00 iCal
Hockey Indoor Boys-U12A vs Whitgift School » 16:00 iCal
Water Polo Boys-U16A vs Whitgift School » 16:30 iCal
Water Polo Boys-U16A vs King’s College School (KCS), Wimbledon » 16:30 iCal
Squash Boys-U15A vs Lancing College » 17:00 iCal
U16 Schools League Water Polo 2nd round » 17:00 - 19:00 iCal
Sixth Form Admissions: Music Scholarship Assessment » 17:00 - 21:00 iCal
Theatre Trip: Grimm Tales » 17:00 - 22:30 iCal
Guitar Concert » 18:30 iCal
Parent Seminar: The Party Scene & Sex and Relationship Education » 18:30 - 20:30 iCal
Wednesday 21 November
Lower School Assembly » 08:35 iCal
Prospective Parents’ Morning » 09:00 iCal
Tangent: Exploring Tessellations » 13:40 - 14:10 iCal
Netball 1st VII vs Caterham School » 14:15 iCal
Netball 2nd VII vs Caterham School » 14:15 iCal
Football 2nd XI vs St George’s College, Weybridge » 14:30 iCal
Football Boys-U15A vs George Abbot School » 14:30 iCal
Football Club XI vs St George’s College, Weybridge » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union 1st XV vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union 2nd XV vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union 3rd XV vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Cancelled Rugby Union Boys-U16A vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Cancelled Rugby Union Boys-U16B vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Football Club XI vs St George’s College, Weybridge » 14:30 iCal
Hockey 1st XI vs Langley Park School for Girls » 15:00 - 16:30 iCal
Community Christmas Party » 16:00 - 20:00 iCal
Hockey Boys-U15A Training » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Sixth Form Admissions: Music Scholarship Assessment » 17:00 - 21:00 iCal
Thursday 22 November
Think soc: The philosophy and ethics of Economics – Coleman Corry » 07:45 - 08:15 iCal
Middle School Assembly » 08:35 iCal
3rd & 4th Year Geographical Society » 13:35 - 14:10 iCal
Lower school Classics Society – quis? quid? ubi? Quiz » 13:40 - 14:15 iCal
Mathematics Society » 13:40 - 14:20 iCal
Literary Society Artemis Xenitidou » 13:40 - 14:20 iCal
Hockey Indoor 1st V vs South Hockey Semi-Final » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15A vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15B vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15C vs Skinners’ School » 14:30 iCal
Squash Boys-U14A vs Lancing College » 14:30 iCal
Squash Boys-U14A vs Charterhouse » 14:30 iCal
South of England Champs » 15:00 - 08:45 iCal
Rugby Union 3rd XV Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Rugby Union 2nd XV Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Rugby Union 1st XV Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Sixth Form Admissions: Sports Scholarship Assessment » 16:00 iCal
Spring Term Diary meeting » 16:00 iCal
Basketball Boys-U13A vs Oxted School » 16:30 iCal
Hockey Indoor Boys-U11A vs Whitgift School » 16:30 iCal
Steinway Celebration Concert » 19:00 - 21:00 iCal
Friday 23 November
Reports emailed to parents: L6 » All Day Event iCal
Lower School Council » 08:00 iCal
Sixth Form Assembly » 08:35 iCal
Prospective Parents’ Morning » 09:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12B vs The Cedars School Boys-U12A » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12C vs The Cedars School Boys-U12B » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12C vs Wilson’s School » 14:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12C vs Wilson’s School Boys-U12A » 14:30 iCal
Hockey Indoor Boys-U16A vs Whitgift School » 16:00 iCal
Hockey Indoor Boys-U16A vs Whitgift School » 16:00 iCal
Trinity Enrichment Talks: Fourth Year to U6 » 16:00 - 17:00 iCal
Chess vs Egham ACS (h) » 16:00 - 20:00 iCal
Saturday 24 November
Sixth Form Entrance Examinations and Interviews » 08:00 - 14:30 iCal
Music Academy » 08:00 - 17:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12C vs London Oratory School » 09:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11A Training » 09:00 - 10:15 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11B Training » 09:00 - 10:15 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12A vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12D vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12B vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13A vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13B vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13C vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12A vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12B vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12D vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13C vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13A vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13B vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12C vs London Oratory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11A vs Cranleigh Preparatory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11B vs Cranleigh Preparatory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11C vs Cranleigh Preparatory School » 09:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15A vs London Oratory School » 10:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U16A vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U16B vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union 1st XV vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union 2nd XV vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15A vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U14C vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15B vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U14A vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11A vs Cranmore School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11B vs Cranmore School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11C vs Cranmore School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U15B vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U14C vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U14A vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union 1st XV vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union 2nd XV vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U16A vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U16B vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U14B vs London Oratory School » 10:30 iCal
Monday 26 November
School Assembly » 08:35 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U12A Training » 15:45 - 17:30 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11B Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11A Training » 15:50 - 17:15 iCal
Single Reed Coffee Concert » 16:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U13B vs Cumnor House School for Boys Boys-U13A » 16:00 iCal
Cancelled Rugby Union Boys-U12B vs Cumnor House School for Boys Boys-U12A » 16:00 iCal
Rugby Union Boys-U11A vs St Dunstan’s College » 16:15 iCal
Parents information evening: RS trip to Poland » 18:30 - 19:15 iCal
Tuesday 27 November
Single Reed Coffee Concert » 16:00 iCal