Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Hockey 04/01/2019 13:00 Boys-U14D Pre-Season Training Details
Swimming 10/01/2019 16:30 Girls-U13A St Dunstan's College Details
Swimming 10/01/2019 16:30 Girls-U12A St Dunstan's College Details
Hockey 11/01/2019 16:15 Boys-U11A Triangular Hockey Fixtures Details
Hockey 11/01/2019 16:15 Boys-U11B Triangular Hockey Fixtures Details
Rugby Union 12/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U11A Dulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union 12/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U11B Dulwich Prep London Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U13A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U13B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U13C St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U13D St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U12A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U12B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U12C St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U12D St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U15A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U15B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U14A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U14B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 12:00 Boys-U18A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 12:00 Boys-U18B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 12:00 Boys-U16A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 12:00 Boys-U16B St George's College, Weybridge - Cancelled Details
Basketball 14/01/2019 16:15 Boys-U13A Wilson's School Details
Hockey 14/01/2019 16:15 Boys-U11A Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 14/01/2019 16:15 Boys-U11B Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 15/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 15/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 15/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A Bishop's Stortford High School Details
Water Polo 15/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U14A Dulwich College Details
Water Polo 15/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U14A Highgate School Details
Water Polo 15/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U14A Colfe's School Details
Water Polo 15/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U14A Eltham College Details
Squash 15/01/2019 16:45 Boys-U13A City of London Freemen's Details
Hockey 16/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U18A Dulwich College Details
Netball 16/01/2019 14:30 1st VII King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball 16/01/2019 14:30 2nd VII King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball 16/01/2019 14:30 3rd VII King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball 16/01/2019 14:30 4th VII King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Hockey 17/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A Bancroft's School Details
Squash 17/01/2019 17:00 1st Bede's School Details
Squash 17/01/2019 17:00 Girls-U18A Bede's School Details
Swimming 17/01/2019 17:00 Boys-U13A St Dunstan's College Details
Swimming 17/01/2019 17:00 Boys-U12A St Dunstan's College Details
Rugby Union 18/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U12A Grey Court School Details
Hockey 18/01/2019 15:00 Boys-U12C Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 18/01/2019 15:00 Boys-U12D Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 18/01/2019 15:00 Boys-U12E Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 18/01/2019 15:00 Boys-U12F Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey Sevens 18/01/2019 15:00 Boys-U12F Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U15A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U15B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U13C Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U12B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cross Country 19/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U18A Surrey Schools XC Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U16A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U16B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U13A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U13B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U18A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U18B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U14A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 11:00 Boys-U14B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey 21/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U14A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 21/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U14B Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 21/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U11A Cumnor House School for Boys Details
Rugby Union 21/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U11B Cumnor House School for Boys Details
Water Polo 22/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U18A Whitgift School Details
Water Polo 22/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U18A Alleyn's School Details
Water Polo 22/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U18A Dulwich College Details
Squash 22/01/2019 16:45 Boys-U12A Reed's School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 1st VII Royal Russell School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 2nd VII Royal Russell School Details
Squash 23/01/2019 17:00 1st King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Squash 23/01/2019 17:00 Boys-U15A King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 24/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U14B Oasis Academy Arena Details
Rugby Union 25/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U11A Dulwich College Details
Rugby Union 25/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U11B Dulwich College Details
Hockey 25/01/2019 17:30 Boys-U18A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U14B Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U14C Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U13A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U13B Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U13C Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U13D Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 09:30 Boys-U11A Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 10:00 Boys-U14A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 10:15 Boys-U15C Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 10:15 Boys-U12A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 10:15 Boys-U12B Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 10:30 Boys-U15A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 10:30 Boys-U15B Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 11:15 Boys-U12C Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 11:15 Boys-U12D Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 11:30 Boys-U18C Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 12:00 Boys-U16A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 12:00 Boys-U16B Whitgift School Details
Hockey 26/01/2019 12:30 Boys-U18B Whitgift School Details
Rugby Sevens 27/01/2019 09:00 1st VII Seaford College 7s Details
Football 28/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U16A Riddlesdown Collegiate Details
Basketball 28/01/2019 16:15 Boys-U18A Wilson's School Details
Hockey 29/01/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A U14 Surrey/London Cup Heats Details
Football 29/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A George Abbot School Details
Squash 29/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U12A City of London Freemen's Details
Squash 30/01/2019 14:00 1st Westminster School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U18A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U18B Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U16A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U16B Reigate Grammar School Details
Netball 30/01/2019 14:30 1st VII Dunottar School Details
Netball 30/01/2019 14:30 2nd VII Dunottar School Details
Netball 30/01/2019 14:30 3rd VII Dunottar School Details
Netball 30/01/2019 14:30 4th VII Dunottar School Details
Squash 30/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U12A Bickley Park School Details
Squash 30/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U11A Bickley Park School Details
Water Polo 31/01/2019 16:30 Boys-U13A Parkside Details
Football 01/02/2019 16:00 1st XI Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School Details
Hockey 01/02/2019 17:00 Boys-U11A Eltham College Details
Hockey 01/02/2019 17:00 Boys-U11B Eltham College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U13A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U13B RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U13C RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U13D RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U12B RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U12C RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U12D RGS, Guildford Details
Rugby Union 02/02/2019 09:30 Boys-U11A Emanuel School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 02/02/2019 09:30 Boys-U11A Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 02/02/2019 09:30 Boys-U11B Emanuel School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 02/02/2019 09:30 Boys-U11B Emanuel School Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 10:15 Boys-U18A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 10:15 Boys-U18B RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 10:15 Boys-U16A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 10:15 Boys-U16B RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 11:30 Boys-U15A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 11:30 Boys-U15B RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 11:30 Boys-U14A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 11:30 Boys-U14B RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 12:45 Boys-U18C RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 12:45 Boys-U15C RGS, Guildford Details
Rugby Sevens 03/02/2019 10:00 Boys-U16A Gordon's School Details
Hockey 04/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U14A Caterham School Details
Hockey 04/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U14B Caterham School Details
Hockey 04/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U14C Caterham School Details
Squash 05/02/2019 14:30 1st Epsom College Details
Squash 05/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A Epsom College Details
Football 05/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U12A Stanley Park High School Details
Water Polo 05/02/2019 16:30 Girls-U18A Alleyn's School Details
Water Polo 05/02/2019 16:30 Girls-U18A Old Palace of John Whitgift School Details
Water Polo 05/02/2019 16:30 Girls-U18A Notting Hill and Ealing High School Details
Hockey 06/02/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A U14 Surrey/London Cup Finals Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 Club XI St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 06/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U18A Caterham School Details
Hockey 06/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U18B Caterham School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 1st VII Langley Park School for Girls Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 2nd VII Langley Park School for Girls Details
Football 06/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U12B Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School Details
Hockey 07/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 07/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 07/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15C St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 08/02/2019 16:15 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 08/02/2019 16:15 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 12:30 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 12:30 Boys-U16B Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 12:30 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:00 Boys-U18B Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:45 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:45 Boys-U14B Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:45 Boys-U14C Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:15 Boys-U13B Tonbridge School Boys-U14D Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:15 Boys-U13C Tonbridge School Boys-U14E Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:45 Boys-U18C Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:45 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:45 Boys-U15C Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 tbc 5th XI Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 11/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U14A Dulwich College Details
Hockey 11/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U14B Dulwich College Details
Rugby Sevens 12/02/2019 12:30 Boys-U11A St John's Beaumont 7s Details
Hockey 12/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Dulwich College Details
Hockey 12/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13B Dulwich College Details
Hockey 12/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13C Dulwich College Details
Hockey 12/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13D Dulwich College Details
Squash 12/02/2019 16:30 Boys-U15A City of London Freemen's Details
Squash 12/02/2019 16:30 Boys-U14A City of London Freemen's Details
Rugby Sevens 13/02/2019 12:30 Boys-U13A St John's Beaumont 7s Details
Hockey 13/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U18A Dulwich College Details
Hockey 13/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U16A Dulwich College Details
Squash 13/02/2019 14:45 1st Dulwich College Details
Netball 13/02/2019 16:00 2nd VII Croydon High School Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U12A Dulwich College Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U12B Dulwich College Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U12C Dulwich College Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U12D Dulwich College Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 16:15 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 16:15 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Details
Football 25/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U13A Bickley Park School Details
Football 25/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U13B Bickley Park School Details
Football 25/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U13C Bickley Park School Details
Basketball 25/02/2019 16:30 Boys-U18A Glyn School Details
Hockey 26/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 26/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13B Reigate Grammar School Details
Squash 26/02/2019 17:00 Boys-U14A Lancing College Details
Squash 26/02/2019 17:00 Boys-U12A Lancing College Details
Netball 27/02/2019 14:30 1st VII Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School Details
Rugby Sevens 27/02/2019 14:30 1st VII Eltham College Details
Hockey 28/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 28/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15B St George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey 28/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U15C St George's College, Weybridge Details
Football 28/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U11A Monks Orchard School Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13A u13A London Cup Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U12C Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U12D Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 15:10 Boys-U12A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 15:10 Boys-U12B Reigate Grammar School Details
Chess 01/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U18A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U11A Triangular Hockey Fixtures Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U11B Triangular Hockey Fixtures Details
Hockey 01/03/2019 17:15 Boys-U18A Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13C Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13D Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U16A Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U15A Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U15B Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U13A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U13B Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U18B Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U16B Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U15C Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U14A Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 12:30 Boys-U14B Ardingly College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 12:30 Boys-U14C Ardingly College Details
Rugby Sevens 03/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Reigate Charity 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 03/03/2019 14:30 1st VII Girls Reigate Charity 7s Details
Hockey 04/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13B u13B London / Surrey Plate Details
Hockey 04/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U11C Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 04/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U11D Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 05/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A u14 South Hockey Pools Details
Rugby Sevens 05/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U14A Surrey 7s Details
Squash 05/03/2019 16:45 1st City of London Freemen's Details
Squash 05/03/2019 16:45 Boys-U14A Reed's School Details
Squash 05/03/2019 17:00 Boys-U14A Reed's School Details
Hockey 06/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U18A Hockey 6's @ St Georges Details
Rugby Sevens 06/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U16A Surrey 7s Details
Basketball 06/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A Glyn School Details
Football 06/03/2019 14:30 2nd XI Caterham School Details
Hockey 06/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U18B Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 06/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U18C Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 07/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A Reigate Grammar School Details
Hockey 07/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U15B Reigate Grammar School Details
Water Polo 07/03/2019 16:30 Boys-U13A Parkside Details
Hockey 08/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U11A U11A London Cup Details
Hockey 08/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U11B u11B London Plate Details
Rugby Sevens 08/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13A Surrey 7s Details
Rugby Union 08/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U13A Caterham School Details
Hockey 08/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U12E Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 08/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U12F Kingston Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 08/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Salesian School Details
Hockey 08/03/2019 17:00 Boys-U18A Caterham School Details
Hockey 08/03/2019 17:00 Boys-U18B Caterham School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U14B Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12B Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12C Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12D Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U16A Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U16B Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 11:20 Boys-U13A Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 11:20 Boys-U13B Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 11:20 Boys-U13C Kingston Grammar School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 11:20 Boys-U13D Kingston Grammar School Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U13A Berkhmamsted 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 10:20 Boys-U13A Warwick School Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U16A QE Barnet 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U14A QE Barnet 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U14A New Hall School Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 11:20 Boys-U13A Campion School, Essex Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U16A Sutton Valence School Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 12:20 Boys-U14A The King's School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 12:20 Boys-U13A Cwmtawe Community School Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 13:40 Boys-U14A Eton College Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 14:40 Boys-U16A University College School (UCS) Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 tbc Boys-U16A Langley School Details
Football 11/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U12A The Cedars School Details
Football 11/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U12B The Cedars School Details
Rugby Sevens 12/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U15A Surrey 7s Details
Football 12/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U15A The Cedars School Details
Squash 12/03/2019 16:30 Boys-U15A Dulwich College Details
Squash 12/03/2019 16:30 Boys-U13A Dulwich College Details
Hockey 13/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A London Cup 12A Details
Hockey 13/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A 12B London Plate Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2019 11:00 1st VII Surrey 7s Details
Football 13/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U16A The Cedars School Details
Squash 13/03/2019 16:30 1st RGS, Guildford Details
Squash 13/03/2019 16:30 Boys-U17A RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A U14 South Quarters Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U15A Caterham School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U15B Caterham School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U15C Caterham School Details
Football 14/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U13A King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 14/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U13B King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 14/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U13C King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 14/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U14A The Cedars School Details
Netball 14/03/2019 16:45 1st VII Caterham School Details
Netball 14/03/2019 16:45 2nd VII Caterham School Details
Netball 14/03/2019 16:45 3rd VII Caterham School Details
Netball 14/03/2019 16:45 4th VII Caterham School Details
Hockey 15/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U15A u15 Surrey/London Competition Details
Football 15/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U11A Bickley Park School Details
Football 15/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U11A Bickley Park School Details
Football 15/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U11B Bickley Park School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13B Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13D Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12B Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12C Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12D Royal Russell School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U18A Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U18C Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U15A Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U15B Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U13C Reed's School Details
Rugby Sevens 16/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U13A Dulwich Prep 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 16/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U12A Dulwich Prep 7s Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 11:30 Boys-U18B Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 11:30 Boys-U15C Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U16A Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U16B Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 12:45 Boys-U14A Reed's School Details
Hockey 16/03/2019 12:45 Boys-U14B Reed's School Details
Rugby Sevens 17/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A Reigate 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 17/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A Reigate 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 17/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U15A John Peroni 7s Details
Football 19/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12A King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 19/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12B King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 19/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12C King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football 19/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12D King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Hockey 19/03/2019 16:30 Boys-U16A Royal Russell School Details
Football 20/03/2019 16:15 1st XI The Cedars School Details
Squash 20/03/2019 17:00 1st Sevenoaks School Details
Squash 20/03/2019 17:00 Boys-U14A Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 21/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U14A U14 South Finals Details
Rugby Sevens 21/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U11A Rosslyn Park 7s Details
Hockey 22/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U11A In-2- Hockey Tournament Details
Rugby Sevens 22/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A Surrey 7s Details
Football 22/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U13A The Cedars School Details
Football 22/03/2019 16:15 Boys-U13B The Cedars School Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 09:30 Boys-U15C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 09:30 Boys-U13A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 09:30 Boys-U12A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 09:30 Boys-U12B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U16A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U16B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U14A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U14B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 10:30 Boys-U14C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 11:45 Boys-U15A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 11:45 Boys-U15B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U18A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U18B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U18C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U15A London Oratory 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U12A London Oratory 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U13A Rosslyn Park 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U13A Dubai College Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2019 12:20 Boys-U13A Bedford Modern School Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2019 13:40 Boys-U13A Tiffin School Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2019 15:00 Boys-U13A Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr Details
Football 25/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U13A Dulwich Prep London Details
Football 25/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U13B Dulwich Prep London Details
Football 25/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U13C Dulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2019 16:20 Boys-U13A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Details
Rugby Sevens 26/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 26/03/2019 12:00 1st VII Cardiff High School Details
Rugby Sevens 26/03/2019 13:20 1st VII Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Sevens 26/03/2019 14:40 1st VII Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Rugby Sevens 26/03/2019 16:00 1st VII Bishop Wordsworth's School Details
Squash 26/03/2019 17:00 1st Lancing College Details
Squash 26/03/2019 17:00 Boys-U15A Lancing College Details
Rugby Sevens 27/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park 7s (tbc) Details
Rugby Sevens 27/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U16A Rosslyn Park 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 27/03/2019 10:40 Boys-U16A Colston's School Details
Rugby Sevens 27/03/2019 12:00 Boys-U16A Ipswich School Details
Rugby Sevens 27/03/2019 13:20 Boys-U16A Waterloo Schools Details
Rugby Sevens 27/03/2019 14:20 Boys-U16A Reed's School Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:30 1st VII Wallington High School for Girls Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:30 2nd VII Wallington High School for Girls Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:30 3rd VII Wallington High School for Girls Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:30 4th VII Wallington High School for Girls Details
Football 27/03/2019 16:00 1st XI City of London Freemen's Details
Football 27/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12A Dulwich Prep London Details
Football 27/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12B Dulwich Prep London Details
Football 27/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12C Dulwich Prep London Details
Football 27/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U12D Dulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Sevens 28/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U16A Rosslyn Park 7s (tbc) Details
Rugby Sevens 28/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U14A Rosslyn Park 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 28/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U14A Birkdale School Details
Rugby Sevens 28/03/2019 12:20 Boys-U14A Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH) Details
Rugby Sevens 28/03/2019 14:40 Boys-U14A Hymers College Details
Hockey 28/03/2019 16:30 Boys-U14A Royal Russell School Details
Rugby Sevens 29/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Girls Rosslyn Park 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 29/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Girls International College, Beirut Details
Rugby Sevens 29/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U14A Rosslyn Park 7s (tbc) Details
Hockey 29/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U12A Eltham College Details
Hockey 29/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U12B Eltham College Details
Hockey 29/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U12C Eltham College Details
Hockey 29/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U12D Eltham College Details
Football 29/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U11A Dulwich Prep London Details
Football 29/03/2019 16:00 Boys-U11B Dulwich Prep London Details
Hockey 29/03/2019 17:00 Boys-U18A Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U18B Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U18C Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 09:00 Boys-U15A Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U15B Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U14A Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 10:15 Boys-U14B Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U13A Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U13B Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U13C Eltham College Details
Hockey 30/03/2019 11:15 Boys-U13D Eltham College Details
Football 03/04/2019 14:15 2nd XI Ewell Castle School Details
Football 03/04/2019 16:00 1st XI Ewell Castle School Details
Cricket 24/04/2019 14:30 1st X1 Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cricket 24/04/2019 14:30 2nd X1 Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cricket 24/04/2019 14:30 3rd X1 Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cricket 26/04/2019 14:30 Boys-U12A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cricket 26/04/2019 14:30 Boys-U12B Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 10:00 2nd X1 RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 11:00 1st X1 RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 14:30 Boys-U13C RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U15A RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U15B RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U15C RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U14A RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U14B RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U14C RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U13A RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U13B RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U12A RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U12B RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 27/04/2019 tbc Boys-U12C RGS, Guildford Details
Cricket 30/04/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Langley Park School for Boys Details
Cricket 30/04/2019 14:30 Boys-U13B Langley Park School for Boys Details