Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTimeTeamOpposition
Rugby Union18/10/201914:30Boys-U12ADulwich College Details
Rugby Union18/10/201914:30Boys-U12BDulwich College Details
Rugby Union18/10/201914:30Boys-U12CDulwich College Details
Rugby Union18/10/201914:30Boys-U12DDulwich College Details
Rugby Union18/10/201914:30Boys-U12EDulwich College Details
Rugby Union18/10/201914:30Boys-U12FDulwich College Details
Rugby Union19/10/201909:00Boys-U15ALangley School U15 Tournament Details
Rugby Union19/10/201910:15Boys-U15ARGS, Newcastle Details
Rugby Union19/10/201912:15Boys-U15ACampion School, Essex Details
Rugby Union19/10/201914:45Boys-U15ADulwich College Details
Rugby Union20/10/201910:30Boys-U15ABrighton College Details
Rugby Union20/10/201913:30Boys-U15AHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union04/11/201914:45Boys-U14BHayes School Details
Rugby Union05/11/201914:45Boys-U13BHayes School Details
Football05/11/201916:00Boys-U15AArdingly College Details
Hockey Indoor05/11/201916:00Boys-U14AWhitgift School Details
Squash05/11/201916:30Boys-U15ADulwich College Details
Hockey Indoor06/11/201913:301st VSouth Qualifier Details
Squash06/11/201914:00Boys-U14AReeds Details
Cross Country06/11/201914:30Boys-U18AHaskell Cup Details
Hockey06/11/201914:301st XILingfield College Details
Netball06/11/201914:30Girls-U18ACity of London Freemen's Details
Netball06/11/201914:30Girls-U18BCity of London Freemen's Details
Netball06/11/201914:30Girls-U18CCity of London Freemen's Details
Rugby Union06/11/201914:301st XVHayes School Details
Rugby Union06/11/201914:302nd XVHayes School Details
Rugby Union06/11/201914:30Boys-U16BHayes School - Cancelled Details
Hockey06/11/201916:001st XINonsuch Girls High School - Postponed Details
Squash06/11/201916:301st XICity of London Freemen's - Postponed Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Boys-U13AEltham College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Boys-U12AEltham College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:45Boys-U13ALondon League Round 1 Details
Swimming06/11/201916:45Boys-U12ALondon League Round 1 Details
Water Polo06/11/201916:45Boys-U15AAlleyn's School Details
Rugby Union07/11/201914:45Boys-U15BHayes School Details
Badminton07/11/201916:00Boys-U13ABickley Park School Details
Badminton07/11/201916:00Boys-U12ABickley Park School Details
Badminton07/11/201916:00Boys-U11ABickley Park School Details
Football07/11/201916:00Boys-U14BSt Joseph's College Details
Hockey Indoor07/11/201916:00Boys-U11ASt Aidans Primary School Details
Hockey Indoor07/11/201916:15Boys-U14AWhitgift School Details
Rugby Union08/11/201914:30Boys-U12AHayes School Details
Rugby Union08/11/201914:30Boys-U12BWilson's School Details
Rugby Union08/11/201914:30Boys-U12DWilson's School Details
Basketball08/11/201916:30Boys-U15ACaterham School Details
Basketball08/11/201916:30Boys-U15MCaterham School Details
Water Polo08/11/201916:30Boys-U18AWhitgift School Details
Water Polo08/11/201916:30Boys-U18ADulwich College - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union09/11/201909:00Boys-U11ABelmont U11 Tournament Details
Rugby Union09/11/201909:30Boys-U13DThe Cedars School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U15AHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U15BHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U15CHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U13BHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U12AHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U12BHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201910:30Boys-U12DThe Cedars School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201911:00Boys-U14AHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201911:00Boys-U14BHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201911:00Boys-U14CHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201911:00Boys-U14DHurstpierpoint College Details
Cross Country09/11/201913:20Boys-U14AESAA Regional Finals Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:301st XVHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:302nd XVHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:30Boys-U16AHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:30Boys-U16BHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:30Boys-U16CTonbridge School Details
Rugby Union11/11/201914:30Boys-U14AWoodlands School Details
Hockey Indoor12/11/201913:00Boys-U14ASouth Hockey Comp Details
Hockey Indoor12/11/201913:30Boys-U16ASouth Qualifier Details
Rugby Union12/11/201914:30Boys-U13BChrist's Hospital Details
Football12/11/201916:00Boys-U12BCoombe Wood School Details
Water Polo12/11/201916:30Boys-U18AAlleyn's School Details
Water Polo12/11/201916:30Boys-U18AEton College Details
Water Polo12/11/201917:00Boys-U18AEltham College Details
Hockey13/11/201913:001st XIKCS Tournament Details
Football13/11/201914:00Club XIArchbishop Tenison's CofE High School - Cancelled Details
Water Polo13/11/201914:00Boys-U15AAlleyn's School Mixed-U15A Details
Water Polo13/11/201914:00Boys-U15AColfe's School Details
Water Polo13/11/201914:00Boys-U15ABrighton College Details
Water Polo13/11/201914:00Boys-U15AEltham College Details
Netball13/11/201914:15Girls-U18AClaremont Fan Court School Details
Netball13/11/201914:15Girls-U18BClaremont Fan Court School Details
Hockey13/11/201914:301st XIGordon's School Girls-U18A Details
Rugby Union13/11/201914:303rd XVHampton School Details
Rugby Union13/11/201914:30Boys-U16BCedars Details
Squash13/11/201915:001st XIReed's School - Cancelled Details
Football13/11/201916:00Boys-U15BSt Joseph's College Details
Rugby Union13/11/201916:15Boys-U11ABreaside Preparatory School Details
Rugby Union14/11/201910:30Boys-U11ATournament Details
Football14/11/201915:00Boys-U14ABexley Grammar School Details
Squash14/11/201916:30Boys-U15ARGS, Guildford Details
Squash14/11/201916:30Boys-U13ARGS, Guildford Details
Football15/11/201916:00Boys-U11ADulwich College Details
Football15/11/201916:00Boys-U11BDulwich College Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:00Boys-U13AHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:00Boys-U13BHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:00Boys-U13CHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:00Boys-U11Atbc Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U13CEwell Castle School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U13DEwell Castle School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U12AHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U12BHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U12CEwell Castle School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U12DEwell Castle School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U11BDonhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U16AHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U16BHampton School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U15AHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U15BHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14AHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14BHampton School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201911:001st XVHampton School - Postponed Details
Rugby Union16/11/201911:002nd XVHampton School Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14BCaterham School Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14CCaterham School Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14DCaterham School Details
Basketball18/11/201916:00Boys-U15AWilson's School Details
Rugby Union19/11/201914:30Boys-U13AWoodlands School Details
Football19/11/201916:00Boys-U11AWest Thornton Primary School Details
Squash19/11/201916:00Boys-U12AWhitgift School Details
Squash19/11/201916:30Boys-U11AWhitgift School Details
Water Polo19/11/201916:30Boys-U16AEltham College Details
Water Polo19/11/201916:30Boys-U16AEton College Details
Water Polo19/11/201916:30Boys-U16ACharterhouse Details
Water Polo19/11/201917:00Boys-U16AAlleyn's School Mixed-U16A Details
Hockey Indoor20/11/201913:301st VSouth Championships Details
Football20/11/201914:302nd XIDulwich College Details
Hockey20/11/201914:301st XIIbstock Place School Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:301st XVCaterham School Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:302nd XVCaterham School Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:303rd XVCaterham School Details
Football20/11/201916:00Boys-U12AFarnham Heath End School Details
Squash20/11/201916:15Boys-U15ASevenoaks School Details
Squash20/11/201916:15Boys-U13ASevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union20/11/201917:00Boys-U16ACaterham School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union20/11/201917:30Boys-U16BCaterham School Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:00Boys-U15ADulwich College Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15BCaterham School Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15CCaterham School Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15DCaterham School Details
Football21/11/201916:00Boys-U11AOrchard Way Primary School Details
Football21/11/201916:00Boys-U11BOrchard Way Primary School Details
Rugby Union22/11/201914:30Boys-U12ASkinners' School Details
Rugby Union22/11/201914:30Boys-U12BSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union22/11/201914:30Boys-U12CSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union22/11/201914:30Boys-U12DSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union22/11/201914:30Boys-U12ESkinners' School Details
Rugby Union22/11/201914:30Boys-U12FSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201909:00Boys-U13ASkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201909:00Boys-U13BSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201909:00Boys-U13CSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:00Boys-U11ACranmore School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:00Boys-U11ACranleigh Preparatory School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:00Boys-U11BCranmore School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:00Boys-U11BCranleigh Preparatory School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:301st XVSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:302nd XVSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:303rd XVSkinners' School - Postponed Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U16ASkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U16BSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U15ASkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U15BSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U15CSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U14ASkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U14BSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U14CSkinners' School Details
Rugby Union23/11/201910:30Boys-U11CCranmore School Details
Rugby Union25/11/201914:30Boys-U14AReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union25/11/201914:30Boys-U14BReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union25/11/201914:30Boys-U14CReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union25/11/201914:30Boys-U14DReigate Grammar School Details
Hockey Indoor25/11/201916:15Boys-U16AWhitgift School Details
Rugby Union26/11/201914:30Boys-U13AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union26/11/201914:30Boys-U13BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union26/11/201914:30Boys-U13CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union26/11/201914:30Boys-U13DKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Squash26/11/201915:00Boys-U14ALancing College Details
Hockey Indoor27/11/201913:30Boys-U16ASouth Championships Details
Football27/11/201914:002nd XIArchbishop Tenison's CofE High School Details
Cross Country27/11/201914:30Boys-U18AJudge Cup Details
Hockey27/11/201914:301st XIAlleyn's School Details
Netball27/11/201914:30Girls-U18ACaterham School Details
Netball27/11/201914:30Girls-U18BCaterham School Details
Rugby Union27/11/201914:303rd XVWilson's School - Cancelled Details
Football27/11/201916:001st XIRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12AThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12BThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12CThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12DThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12EThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12FThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201914:30Boys-U12GThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union29/11/201916:15Boys-U11AEltham College Details
Rugby Union29/11/201916:15Boys-U11BEltham College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:00Boys-U13AThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:00Boys-U13BThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:00Boys-U13CThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:301st XVThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:302nd XVThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:303rd XVThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U16AThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U16BThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U16CThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U15AThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U15BThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U15CThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U14AThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U14BThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201910:30Boys-U14CThe Judd School Details
Rugby Union02/12/201914:30Boys-U14CSt James Senior Boys' School Details
Rugby Union02/12/201914:30Boys-U14DSt James Senior Boys' School Details
Rugby Union02/12/201916:00Boys-U13ADulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union02/12/201916:00Boys-U13BDulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union02/12/201916:00Boys-U13CDulwich Prep London Details
Squash03/12/201916:00Boys-U13ALancing College Details
Squash03/12/201916:00Boys-U12ALancing College Details
Hockey04/12/201914:151st XISt Olave's Grammar School, Kent Details
Football04/12/201914:30Club XILangley Park School for Boys Boys-U18A Details
Football04/12/201914:30Club XILangley Park School for Boys Boys-U18B Details
Netball04/12/201914:30Girls-U18AWallington County Grammar School Details
Netball04/12/201914:30Girls-U18BWallington County Grammar School Details
Rugby Union04/12/201914:302nd XVHarris City Academy Crystal Palace Details
Rugby Union04/12/201914:302nd XVHarris City Academy Crystal Palace Boys-U18A Details
Rugby Union04/12/201916:15Boys-U12ADulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union04/12/201916:15Boys-U12BDulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union04/12/201916:15Boys-U12CDulwich Prep London Details
Squash04/12/201916:151st XISevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union05/12/201914:30Boys-U15CDulwich College Details
Rugby Union05/12/201914:30Boys-U15DDulwich College Details
Hockey Indoor05/12/201916:00Boys-U11ASt Aidans Primary School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:30Boys-U12AReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:30Boys-U12BReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:30Boys-U12CReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:30Boys-U12DReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201916:00Boys-U11ADulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union06/12/201916:00Boys-U11BDulwich Prep London Details
Rugby Union06/12/201916:15Boys-U11AEltham College Details
Rugby Union06/12/201916:15Boys-U11BEltham College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201909:00Boys-U11ADanes Hill School Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U16AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U16BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U16CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U14AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U14BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U14CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U14DKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U13AReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U13BReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union07/12/201910:00Boys-U13CReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:001st XVKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:002nd XVKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:003rd XVKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:00Boys-U15AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:00Boys-U15BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:00Boys-U15CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Football10/12/201914:00Boys-U15AWhitgift School Details
Squash10/12/201916:301st XIDulwich College Details
Football11/12/201916:001st XIGlenthorne High School Details
Squash11/12/201916:30Boys-U13ACity of London Freemen's Details
Squash11/12/201916:30Boys-U12ACity of London Freemen's Details
Basketball12/12/201916:00Boys-U15ALangley Park School for Boys Details
Cross Country29/12/2019tbcBoys-U18ASouth London Harriers Cross Country Details
Cross Country29/12/2019tbcBoys-U16ASouth London Harriers Cross Country Details
Cross Country29/12/2019tbcBoys-U14ASouth London Harriers Cross Country Details
Hockey10/01/202018:001st XISt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey10/01/202018:002XISt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U13ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U13BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U13CSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U13DSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U12ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U12BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U12CSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202009:00Boys-U12DSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U16ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U16BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U15ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U15BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U14ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U14BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Cross Country11/01/2020tbcBoys-U18ASenior Knole Run Details
Hockey13/01/202016:15Boys-U11ASt Aidan's Catholic Primary School Details
Hockey13/01/202016:15Boys-U11DSt Aidan's Catholic Primary School Details
Basketball13/01/202016:30Boys-U18AGlyn School Details
Hockey15/01/202014:301st XIWhitgift School Details
Netball15/01/202014:30Girls-U18AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball15/01/202014:30Girls-U18BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball15/01/202014:30Girls-U18CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball15/01/202014:30Girls-U18DKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Hockey16/01/202014:00Boys-U13AForest School Details
Swimming16/01/202016:30Boys-U13AAlleyn's School Mixed-U13A Details
Swimming16/01/202016:30Boys-U12AAlleyn's School Mixed-U12A Details
Chess17/01/202016:001stRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey17/01/202017:001st XILangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202009:00Boys-U12ALangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202009:00Boys-U12BLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202009:00Boys-U12CLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202009:00Boys-U12DLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202009:30Boys-U14ALangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202009:30Boys-U14BLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202010:00Boys-U13ALangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202010:00Boys-U13BLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202010:00Boys-U13CLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202010:00Boys-U13DLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202010:30Boys-U15ALangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202010:30Boys-U15BLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202011:002XILangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202012:00Boys-U16ALangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey18/01/202012:00Boys-U16BLangley Park School for Boys Details
Hockey20/01/202016:45Boys-U11AEltham CofE Primary School Details
Hockey20/01/202016:45Boys-U11BEltham CofE Primary School Details
Hockey20/01/202016:45Boys-U11CEltham CofE Primary School Details
Hockey20/01/202016:45Boys-U11DEltham CofE Primary School Details
Netball22/01/202014:15Girls-U18AClaremont Fan Court School Details
Netball22/01/202014:15Girls-U18BClaremont Fan Court School Details
Netball22/01/202014:15Girls-U18CClaremont Fan Court School Details
Squash22/01/202015:451st XICity of London Freemen's Details
Squash22/01/202015:45Girls-U18ACity of London Freemen's Details
Chess24/01/202015:201stRGS, Guildford Boys-U18B Details
Rugby Union24/01/202016:00Boys-U11ADulwich College Details
Rugby Union24/01/202016:00Boys-U11BDulwich College Details
Hockey24/01/202017:001st XICaterham School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U16BWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U13AWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U13CWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U12AWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U12BWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U12CWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202009:30Boys-U12DWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202010:30Boys-U15BWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202010:30Boys-U14AWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202010:30Boys-U14BWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202010:30Boys-U13BWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202010:30Boys-U13DWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202011:30Boys-U15CWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202012:002XIWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202012:003XI/16CWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202012:00Boys-U16AWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/202013:15Boys-U15AWhitgift School Details
Hockey25/01/2020tbcBoys-U11ARoyal Russel Tournament Details
Rugby Sevens26/01/202009:001st VIISeaford 7s Details
Netball29/01/202014:30Girls-U18ASt Olave's Grammar School, Kent Details
Netball29/01/202014:30Girls-U18ASt Olave's Grammar School, Kent Details
Squash29/01/202016:00Boys-U13ABickley Park School Details
Squash29/01/202016:00Boys-U11ABickley Park School Details
Squash29/01/202016:45Boys-U15ACity of London Freemen's Details
Squash29/01/202016:45Boys-U14ACity of London Freemen's Details
Hockey31/01/202017:001st XIRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey31/01/202017:002XIRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:00Boys-U12ARGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:00Boys-U12BRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:00Boys-U12CRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:00Boys-U12DRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:30Boys-U13ARGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:30Boys-U13BRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:30Boys-U13CRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202009:30Boys-U13DRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202010:15Boys-U16ARGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202010:15Boys-U15CRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202010:30Boys-U14ARGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202010:30Boys-U14BRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202011:30Boys-U15ARGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202011:30Boys-U15BRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202012:003XI/16CRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey01/02/202012:00Boys-U16BRGS, Guildford Details
Hockey03/02/202014:30Boys-U14ACaterham School Details
Hockey03/02/202014:30Boys-U14BCaterham School Details
Hockey03/02/202014:30Boys-U14CCaterham School Details
Hockey03/02/202016:15Boys-U11ARoyal Russell School Details
Hockey03/02/202016:15Boys-U11BRoyal Russell School Details
Hockey03/02/202016:15Boys-U11CRoyal Russell School Details
Hockey03/02/202016:15Boys-U11DRoyal Russell School Details
Squash04/02/202016:30Boys-U13ACity of London Freemen's Details
Squash04/02/202016:30Boys-U12ACity of London Freemen's Details
Hockey05/02/202014:302XICaterham School Details
Netball05/02/202014:30Girls-U18ACity of London Freemen's Details
Netball05/02/202014:30Girls-U18BCity of London Freemen's Details
Netball05/02/202014:30Girls-U18CCity of London Freemen's Details
Hockey06/02/202014:30Boys-U15ACaterham School Details
Hockey06/02/202014:30Boys-U15BCaterham School Details
Hockey06/02/202014:30Boys-U15CCaterham School Details
Hockey07/02/202017:001st XIEltham College Details
Hockey07/02/202017:002XIEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202009:00Boys-U15AEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202009:00Boys-U15BEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202009:00Boys-U13AEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202009:00Boys-U13BEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202010:15Boys-U14AEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202010:15Boys-U14BEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202010:15Boys-U13CEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/202010:15Boys-U13DEltham College Details
Hockey08/02/2020tbcBoys-U16BRoyal Russell School Details
Hockey10/02/202016:15Boys-U11CElmhurst School for Boys Details
Hockey10/02/202016:15Boys-U11DElmhurst School for Boys Details
Basketball10/02/202016:30Boys-U18ADulwich College Details
Basketball10/02/202016:30Boys-U15ADulwich College Details
Squash11/02/202016:30Boys-U11ACity of London Freemen's Details
Hockey12/02/202014:003XI/16CEltham College Details
Netball12/02/202014:30Girls-U18AArchbishop Tenison's CofE High School Details
Hockey13/02/202014:30Boys-U15ASkinners' School Details
Hockey14/02/2020tbcBoys-U11AWhitgift School Details
Hockey14/02/2020tbcBoys-U11BWhitgift School Details
Football24/02/202016:15Boys-U13ABickley Park School Details
Football24/02/202016:15Boys-U13BBickley Park School Details
Hockey24/02/202016:15Boys-U11CElmhurst School for Boys Details
Hockey24/02/202016:15Boys-U11DElmhurst School for Boys Details